Best of the Best
Group A
[29] San Diego Surf ECNL 2009 (CalSouth)
[Unranked] Washington Premier FC G09 ECNL (Washington)
[79] San Juan Soccer club San Juan Spirits 09 ECNL (CalNorth)
[55] Beach FC Beach FC G09 ECNL (CalSouth)
Group B
[32] Slammers FC Slammers FC ECNL G09 (CalSouth)
[361] Pleasanton Rage Rage 2009 ECNL (CalNorth)
[89] Real So Cal Real So Cal G2009 ECNL (CalSouth)
[36] Utah Royals FC- AZ Utah Royals FC- AZ ECNL (Arizona)
Group C
[13] SC Blues ECNL GU13 (CalSouth)
[215] Eastside FC Eastside FC G09 (Washington)
[82] MVLA Gunners ECNL (CalNorth)
[14] Slammers FC Slammers FC HB Koge ECNL 2009 (CalSouth)
Group D
[39] Eagles Eagles G09- ECNL- Jubilee (CalSouth)
[332] Mustang SC Mustang SC 09G ECNL (CalNorth)
[197] Arsenal FC Arsenal FC G09 ECNL (CalSouth)
[7] Las Vegas Surf Soccer Club LV Surf Select Girls 2009 (Nevada)
Group A: SD Surf
Group B: Utah Royals
Group C: Slammers HB
Group D: LV Surf
Semifinal: LV Surf over Surf
Semifinal: Slammers HB over Utah Royals
Final: LV Surf over Slammers HB
Super Black
Group A
[101] Albion SC Albion SC Academy (CalSouth)
[15] Houston Dynamo Dash YS Youth SC Houston Dynamo Dash YS Youth SC City 09 Select 1 (Texas)
[200] Colorado United 2009 Girls White (Colorado)
[Unranked] West Coast FC GU12 Hernandez (CalSouth)
Group B
[Unranked] City SC City SC G09 GA (CalSouth)
[160] Crossfire Crossfire Premier G09 ECNL (Washington)
[411] Placer United Soccer Club U13 09 Pre-NPL (CalNorth)
[1258] LA Surf LA Surf SC GA 2009 (CalSouth)
Group C
[156] SD Force FC SD Force FC G2009 (CalSouth)
[Unranked] Crossfire United Crossfire United ECNL 09 (Oregon)
[62] Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 09 Red/ECNL (CalNorth)
[402] So Cal Blues 09 Draluck (CalSouth)
Group D
[48] Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal U13/2009 ECNL (Arizona)
[131] SDSC Surf SDSC Surf G2009 GA (CalSouth)
[119] Marin FC G09Blue ECNL (CalNorth)
[235] Rebels Soccer Club Rebels G09 ECNL (CalSouth)
Group A: Dynamo/Dash
Group B: Crossfire
Group C: Davis Legacy
Group D: AZ Arsenal
Semifinal: Dyanmo/Dash over AZ Arsenal
Semifinal: Davis Legacy over Crossfire
Final: Dyanmo/Dash over Davis Legacy
Super White
Group A
[142] Los Gatos United 2009G I (CalNorth)
[278] AVSC Storm AVSC Storm G09 Gold (California)
[113] SC Blues So Cal Blues G2009 Vaught ECRL (CalSouth)
[132] Santa Rosa United Santa Rosa United 09G ECNL (CalNorth)
Group B
[98] Slammers FC Slammers FC RL 09 (CalSouth)
[1274] UC Premier UC Premier 2009g (CalNorth)
[60] RSL AZ Utah Royals FC-AZ 09 ECRL (Arizona)
[305] Rangers FC Rangers FC G2009 White (CalSouth)
Group C
[222] San Diego Surf ECNLR 2009 (CalSouth)
[220] Beach FC Beach FC G09 ECRL Delury (CalSouth)
[Unranked] PacNW PacNW G09 ECNL (Washington)
[548] Legends TV FC Legends G09FC (CalSouth)
Group D
[50] SLAMMERS FC Slammers FC HB Køge RL U13 2009 (CalSouth)
[374] Walnut Creek Surf 2009 Girls Blue (CalNorth)
[1796] LAFC SoCal Youth - SCV G09 Gold (CalSouth)
[224] Strikers FC ECNL G09 (CalSouth)
Group A: Blues
Group B: Utah Royals
Group C: SD Surf
Group D: Slammers HB
Semifinal: Slammers HB over Blues
Semifinal: Utah Royals over SD Surf
Final: Slammers HB over Utah Royals
Black
Group A
[949] ISC Gunners ISC Gunners G09 GA (Washington)
[605] Clovis Crossfire 09 Girls Academy (CalNorth)
[1017] West Coast Football Club Koko G2009 (CalSouth)
[1125] Folsom Lake Surf 09G Premier 1 (CalNorth)
Group B
[454] Palo Alto SC 09G Blue (CalNorth)
[486] Arsenal FC Arsenal FC G09 ECRL (CalSouth)
[443] Eagles Eagles 2009 ECRL (CalSouth)
[529] Sand & Surf Soccer Club Sand & Surf Girls 09 Elite (CalSouth)
Group C
[842] Burlingame Soccer Club BSC 09G Pre-NPL (CalNorth)
[637] Pateadores G09 ECRL (CalSouth)
[37 – 2010] Sporting California Arsenal Sporting California Arsenal PRE-ECNL G2010 (CalSouth)
[138] East County Surf G2009 Select (CalSouth)
Group A: Clovis Crossfire
Group B: Eagles
Group C: East County Surf
Wild Card: Arsenal 2010
Semifinal: Arsenal 2010 over Clovis Crossfire
Semifinal: East County Surf over Eagles
Final: Easy County Surf over Arsenal 2010
Group A
[29] San Diego Surf ECNL 2009 (CalSouth)
[Unranked] Washington Premier FC G09 ECNL (Washington)
[79] San Juan Soccer club San Juan Spirits 09 ECNL (CalNorth)
[55] Beach FC Beach FC G09 ECNL (CalSouth)
Group B
[32] Slammers FC Slammers FC ECNL G09 (CalSouth)
[361] Pleasanton Rage Rage 2009 ECNL (CalNorth)
[89] Real So Cal Real So Cal G2009 ECNL (CalSouth)
[36] Utah Royals FC- AZ Utah Royals FC- AZ ECNL (Arizona)
Group C
[13] SC Blues ECNL GU13 (CalSouth)
[215] Eastside FC Eastside FC G09 (Washington)
[82] MVLA Gunners ECNL (CalNorth)
[14] Slammers FC Slammers FC HB Koge ECNL 2009 (CalSouth)
Group D
[39] Eagles Eagles G09- ECNL- Jubilee (CalSouth)
[332] Mustang SC Mustang SC 09G ECNL (CalNorth)
[197] Arsenal FC Arsenal FC G09 ECNL (CalSouth)
[7] Las Vegas Surf Soccer Club LV Surf Select Girls 2009 (Nevada)
Group A: SD Surf
Group B: Utah Royals
Group C: Slammers HB
Group D: LV Surf
Semifinal: LV Surf over Surf
Semifinal: Slammers HB over Utah Royals
Final: LV Surf over Slammers HB
Super Black
Group A
[101] Albion SC Albion SC Academy (CalSouth)
[15] Houston Dynamo Dash YS Youth SC Houston Dynamo Dash YS Youth SC City 09 Select 1 (Texas)
[200] Colorado United 2009 Girls White (Colorado)
[Unranked] West Coast FC GU12 Hernandez (CalSouth)
Group B
[Unranked] City SC City SC G09 GA (CalSouth)
[160] Crossfire Crossfire Premier G09 ECNL (Washington)
[411] Placer United Soccer Club U13 09 Pre-NPL (CalNorth)
[1258] LA Surf LA Surf SC GA 2009 (CalSouth)
Group C
[156] SD Force FC SD Force FC G2009 (CalSouth)
[Unranked] Crossfire United Crossfire United ECNL 09 (Oregon)
[62] Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 09 Red/ECNL (CalNorth)
[402] So Cal Blues 09 Draluck (CalSouth)
Group D
[48] Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal U13/2009 ECNL (Arizona)
[131] SDSC Surf SDSC Surf G2009 GA (CalSouth)
[119] Marin FC G09Blue ECNL (CalNorth)
[235] Rebels Soccer Club Rebels G09 ECNL (CalSouth)
Group A: Dynamo/Dash
Group B: Crossfire
Group C: Davis Legacy
Group D: AZ Arsenal
Semifinal: Dyanmo/Dash over AZ Arsenal
Semifinal: Davis Legacy over Crossfire
Final: Dyanmo/Dash over Davis Legacy
Super White
Group A
[142] Los Gatos United 2009G I (CalNorth)
[278] AVSC Storm AVSC Storm G09 Gold (California)
[113] SC Blues So Cal Blues G2009 Vaught ECRL (CalSouth)
[132] Santa Rosa United Santa Rosa United 09G ECNL (CalNorth)
Group B
[98] Slammers FC Slammers FC RL 09 (CalSouth)
[1274] UC Premier UC Premier 2009g (CalNorth)
[60] RSL AZ Utah Royals FC-AZ 09 ECRL (Arizona)
[305] Rangers FC Rangers FC G2009 White (CalSouth)
Group C
[222] San Diego Surf ECNLR 2009 (CalSouth)
[220] Beach FC Beach FC G09 ECRL Delury (CalSouth)
[Unranked] PacNW PacNW G09 ECNL (Washington)
[548] Legends TV FC Legends G09FC (CalSouth)
Group D
[50] SLAMMERS FC Slammers FC HB Køge RL U13 2009 (CalSouth)
[374] Walnut Creek Surf 2009 Girls Blue (CalNorth)
[1796] LAFC SoCal Youth - SCV G09 Gold (CalSouth)
[224] Strikers FC ECNL G09 (CalSouth)
Group A: Blues
Group B: Utah Royals
Group C: SD Surf
Group D: Slammers HB
Semifinal: Slammers HB over Blues
Semifinal: Utah Royals over SD Surf
Final: Slammers HB over Utah Royals
Black
Group A
[949] ISC Gunners ISC Gunners G09 GA (Washington)
[605] Clovis Crossfire 09 Girls Academy (CalNorth)
[1017] West Coast Football Club Koko G2009 (CalSouth)
[1125] Folsom Lake Surf 09G Premier 1 (CalNorth)
Group B
[454] Palo Alto SC 09G Blue (CalNorth)
[486] Arsenal FC Arsenal FC G09 ECRL (CalSouth)
[443] Eagles Eagles 2009 ECRL (CalSouth)
[529] Sand & Surf Soccer Club Sand & Surf Girls 09 Elite (CalSouth)
Group C
[842] Burlingame Soccer Club BSC 09G Pre-NPL (CalNorth)
[637] Pateadores G09 ECRL (CalSouth)
[37 – 2010] Sporting California Arsenal Sporting California Arsenal PRE-ECNL G2010 (CalSouth)
[138] East County Surf G2009 Select (CalSouth)
Group A: Clovis Crossfire
Group B: Eagles
Group C: East County Surf
Wild Card: Arsenal 2010
Semifinal: Arsenal 2010 over Clovis Crossfire
Semifinal: East County Surf over Eagles
Final: Easy County Surf over Arsenal 2010