Buddhabman
SILVER ELITE
The 2017/2018 Flights just came out today.
http://www.scdslsoccer.com/club-directory/2017-flights
Best of Luck to all the Kids in all the Divisions.
2003
B2003 Flight 1
Champions
Strikers FC - Irvine 2003 Smith
CDA Slammers FC - Cerritos B03 Vargas
Pateadores 2003 Reserve Academy
Pateadores - LA B2003
Laguna United FC B03 Blue
LA Galaxy San Diego B03 /Ritchie
CDA Slammers FC - HB B03 B. Godinez
Strikers FC - South Bay B2003 Black
FCLA 03 Black
San Diego Soccer Club B2003 Academy Navy
Temecula Valley Hawks SC B2003 Academy
Flight 1 Europa North
Pateadores - LA SCV B2003
Real So Cal B03 White
Arsenal FC B03FC
Arsenal FC B03 Academy 2
Soccer Life Academy B03 SL
Strikers FC - South Coast B03
LA Galaxy South Bay Boys 2003 Elite
CDA Slammers FC - HB B03 Reserve
CDA Slammers FC - HB B03 C. Godinez
Strikers FC - North B03 BN
Arsenal FC - West B03 Academy 2
Flight 1 Europa South
Pateadores - Irvine B2003*
Strikers FC - Irvine 2003 Collins*
Pateadores MV B03 Black
San Diego Surf NPL 2003
Arsenal FC - South B03 Academy II
West Coast FC B03 Cloutier
LA Galaxy Orange County B03 Premier Wahl*
B2003 Flight 2
Flight 2 North
Arsenal FC - LA G03 Montano
Arsenal FC - West B03 FC
Atletico Southern California 2003 Orange
Crescenta Valley SC B03
FC Valencia Boys 2003
FCLA 03 White
Pacific Coast SC B03 Blue
Pateadores - LA B2003 Blue
Sand and Surf SC B2003 Black
Sherman Oaks Extreme SC B03
SGV Surf B03 KL
FC Valencia Boys 2003 (SWAP)
Flight 2 South I
LA Galaxy Orange County B03 Gold Jones
LA Galaxy Orange County B03 Gold Wahl
Nomads OC B2003
Pateadores - Irvine B2003 Blue
Pateadores - Newport/Costa Mesa Boys 2003 Blue
Strikers FC - Irvine 2003 Barahona
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo LZ
Strikers FC-Newport Mesa B2003 Suarez
TSC-Tigres Tigres Academy UANL CA - 03 Gold
West Coast FC B03 Kirsch 2
CDA Slammers FC-Orange B03 Hernandez
Flight 2 East
Anaheim Surf Soccer Club B2003 Wilson
Arsenal FC B03W
Legends FC B03 FC
Legends FC- West B03 FC
Pateadores - IER B2003
Pateadores - Riverside B03
Soltilo FC Boys 03
Strikers FC - North B03 JG
Temecula United SC Boys 2003 - Black
Temecula Valley Hawks SC B2003 Black
Pateadores - Placentia/Yorba Linda B2003 Blue
Flight 2 West
CDA Slammers FC - HB B03 Canales
CDA Slammers FC - Whittier Ruelas
FC Premier 2003 - Corona
FC Premier 2003 - Giangualano Black
LA Galaxy South Bay Boys 2003 Gold
Pateadores - HB B03
Strikers FC - South Bay B2003 White
Flight 2 South II
CFA-San Clemente - B03 Foy
Laguna United FC B03 White
Pateadores Laguna B2003 Blue
Pateadores RSM B03
Pateadores San Clemente B2003
RSF Attack B03 Academy
San Clemente Surf B03
San Diego Force FC Academy B2003- P. Currie
San Diego Soccer Club B2003 Elite Orange
San Diego Surf Academy Boys (Whiddon) 2003
B2003 Flight 3
Flight 3 North
Arsenal FC - West B03 white
Beach FC - South Bay B03 N.Lopez
California Rush B03 Azul
California Rush B03 Cinza
Chelsea SC LA B03 Blue
Crescenta Valley SC B03 Blue
CZ Elite B03 White
FC Premier 2003 - Giangualano White
Sand and Surf SC B2003 Red
Flight 3 South
Pateadores - Irvine B2003 White
Pateadores Laguna B2003 Gold
Pateadores Laguna B2003 White
Slammers FC B03 IT
United FC Black
Flight 3 East
Anaheim Surf Soccer Club B2003 Viviano
Arsenal FC - South B03 FC
Freedom FC B-03 West
So Cal Rush B03
Temecula United SC Boys 2003 - Navy
Temecula Valley Hawks SC B2003 Red
http://www.scdslsoccer.com/club-directory/2017-flights
Best of Luck to all the Kids in all the Divisions.
2003
B2003 Flight 1
Champions
Strikers FC - Irvine 2003 Smith
CDA Slammers FC - Cerritos B03 Vargas
Pateadores 2003 Reserve Academy
Pateadores - LA B2003
Laguna United FC B03 Blue
LA Galaxy San Diego B03 /Ritchie
CDA Slammers FC - HB B03 B. Godinez
Strikers FC - South Bay B2003 Black
FCLA 03 Black
San Diego Soccer Club B2003 Academy Navy
Temecula Valley Hawks SC B2003 Academy
Flight 1 Europa North
Pateadores - LA SCV B2003
Real So Cal B03 White
Arsenal FC B03FC
Arsenal FC B03 Academy 2
Soccer Life Academy B03 SL
Strikers FC - South Coast B03
LA Galaxy South Bay Boys 2003 Elite
CDA Slammers FC - HB B03 Reserve
CDA Slammers FC - HB B03 C. Godinez
Strikers FC - North B03 BN
Arsenal FC - West B03 Academy 2
Flight 1 Europa South
Pateadores - Irvine B2003*
Strikers FC - Irvine 2003 Collins*
Pateadores MV B03 Black
San Diego Surf NPL 2003
Arsenal FC - South B03 Academy II
West Coast FC B03 Cloutier
LA Galaxy Orange County B03 Premier Wahl*
B2003 Flight 2
Flight 2 North
Arsenal FC - LA G03 Montano
Arsenal FC - West B03 FC
Atletico Southern California 2003 Orange
Crescenta Valley SC B03
FC Valencia Boys 2003
FCLA 03 White
Pacific Coast SC B03 Blue
Pateadores - LA B2003 Blue
Sand and Surf SC B2003 Black
Sherman Oaks Extreme SC B03
SGV Surf B03 KL
FC Valencia Boys 2003 (SWAP)
Flight 2 South I
LA Galaxy Orange County B03 Gold Jones
LA Galaxy Orange County B03 Gold Wahl
Nomads OC B2003
Pateadores - Irvine B2003 Blue
Pateadores - Newport/Costa Mesa Boys 2003 Blue
Strikers FC - Irvine 2003 Barahona
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo LZ
Strikers FC-Newport Mesa B2003 Suarez
TSC-Tigres Tigres Academy UANL CA - 03 Gold
West Coast FC B03 Kirsch 2
CDA Slammers FC-Orange B03 Hernandez
Flight 2 East
Anaheim Surf Soccer Club B2003 Wilson
Arsenal FC B03W
Legends FC B03 FC
Legends FC- West B03 FC
Pateadores - IER B2003
Pateadores - Riverside B03
Soltilo FC Boys 03
Strikers FC - North B03 JG
Temecula United SC Boys 2003 - Black
Temecula Valley Hawks SC B2003 Black
Pateadores - Placentia/Yorba Linda B2003 Blue
Flight 2 West
CDA Slammers FC - HB B03 Canales
CDA Slammers FC - Whittier Ruelas
FC Premier 2003 - Corona
FC Premier 2003 - Giangualano Black
LA Galaxy South Bay Boys 2003 Gold
Pateadores - HB B03
Strikers FC - South Bay B2003 White
Flight 2 South II
CFA-San Clemente - B03 Foy
Laguna United FC B03 White
Pateadores Laguna B2003 Blue
Pateadores RSM B03
Pateadores San Clemente B2003
RSF Attack B03 Academy
San Clemente Surf B03
San Diego Force FC Academy B2003- P. Currie
San Diego Soccer Club B2003 Elite Orange
San Diego Surf Academy Boys (Whiddon) 2003
B2003 Flight 3
Flight 3 North
Arsenal FC - West B03 white
Beach FC - South Bay B03 N.Lopez
California Rush B03 Azul
California Rush B03 Cinza
Chelsea SC LA B03 Blue
Crescenta Valley SC B03 Blue
CZ Elite B03 White
FC Premier 2003 - Giangualano White
Sand and Surf SC B2003 Red
Flight 3 South
Pateadores - Irvine B2003 White
Pateadores Laguna B2003 Gold
Pateadores Laguna B2003 White
Slammers FC B03 IT
United FC Black
Flight 3 East
Anaheim Surf Soccer Club B2003 Viviano
Arsenal FC - South B03 FC
Freedom FC B-03 West
So Cal Rush B03
Temecula United SC Boys 2003 - Navy
Temecula Valley Hawks SC B2003 Red